Ant-Man

Originaltitel: Ant-Man
FSK: 12 23.07.2015 - (Kino)
Abenteuer, Action, Science Fiction
Bild zum Film: Ant-Man

Als Hank Pym den smarten Superdieb Scott Lang für einen großen Coup anwirbt, setzt der Knastveteran seine Qualitäten erstmals für das Gute ein. Um zu verhindern, dass Pyms Technologie, mit der Belebtes und Unbelebtes auf Miniaturgröße geschrumpft werden kann, militärisch genutzt wird, soll Lang die Fortschritte von Pyms skrupellosem Kontrahenten Cross sabotieren und dessen Spezialanzug stehlen. Doch dafür muss Lang ein Superheldentraining absolvieren und lernen, ein Heer von Ameisen für seine Mission Impossible zu kontrollieren ...

Alle Trailer (3)

Cast

Stan Lee
Stan LeeBartender
Chris Evans
Chris EvansSteve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)
Paul Rudd
Paul RuddScott Lang / Ant-Man
Anthony Mackie
Anthony MackieSam Wilson / Falcon
Judy Greer
Judy GreerMaggie
Hayley Atwell
Hayley AtwellPeggy Carter
Tom Kenny
Tom KennyHideous Rabbit (voice)
Michael Peña
Michael PeñaLuis
Sebastian Stan
Sebastian StanJames 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier (uncredited)
Joe Chrest
Joe ChrestFrank
Evangeline Lilly
Evangeline LillyHope van Dyne
Corey Stoll
Corey StollDarren Cross / Yellowjacket
David Dastmalchian
David DastmalchianKurt
John Slattery
John SlatteryHoward Stark
Reuben Langdon
Reuben LangdonLab Guard
Michael Douglas
Michael DouglasDr. Hank Pym
Bobby Cannavale
Bobby CannavaleJim Paxton
Vanessa Ross
Vanessa RossJogger (uncredited)
Martin Donovan
Martin DonovanMitchell Carson
Joe Bucaro III
Joe Bucaro IIIBuyer
Rus Blackwell
Rus BlackwellSuperior Officer
Todd Schneider
Todd SchneiderLab Guard
Rick Avery
Rick AveryHelicopter Pilot
Abby Ryder Fortson
Abby Ryder FortsonCassie Lang
Hayley Lovitt
Hayley LovittJanet van Dyne / The Wasp
Dax Griffin
Dax GriffinYoung Pym
Onira Tares
Onira TaresPool BBQ Mom
Michael A. Cook
Michael A. CookEMT
Michael Trisler
Michael TrislerVault Guard
T.I.
T.I.Dave
Wood Harris
Wood HarrisGale
Gregg Turkington
Gregg TurkingtonDale
Jean Louisa Kelly
Jean Louisa KellyBuyer
Chuck David Willis
Chuck David WillisRaver
Kylen Davis
Kylen DavisPool BBQ Kid
Desmond Phillips
Desmond PhillipsPym Tech Security Guard
Aaron Saxton
Aaron SaxtonPYM Tech Security Guard
Ricki Lander
Ricki LanderGorgeous Blonde
Nicholas Barrera
Nicholas BarreraErnesto
Lyndsi LaRose
Lyndsi LaRoseEmily
Zack Duhame
Zack DuhameBeta Guard
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Clay Donahue FontenotArmed Guard
Casey Pieretti
Casey PierettiArmed Guard
Antal Kalik
Antal KalikLab Guard
Kevin Buttimer
Kevin ButtimerLab Tech
Hayley Gagner
Hayley GagnerPedestrian in Rain (uncredited)
Garrett Morris
Garrett MorrisCar Driver
Rod Hallett
Rod HallettHydra Buyer
Norma Alvarez
Norma AlvarezSpanish Woman
Darcie Isabella Cottrell
Darcie Isabella CottrellYoung Daughter
Teddy Williams
Teddy WilliamsRaver
Carol Anne Watts
Carol Anne WattsRaver
Diana Chiritescu
Diana ChiritescuRaver
Neko Parham
Neko ParhamPool BBQ Dad
Zamani Wilder
Zamani WilderPool BBQ Kid
Jim R. Coleman
Jim R. ColemanPym Tech Gate Guard
Johnny Pemberton
Johnny PembertonIce Cream Store Customer
Carlos Aviles
Carlos AvilesCarlos
Robert Crayton
Robert CraytonPeachy
Ajani Perkins
Ajani PerkinsCop on Speaker
Jessejames Locorriere
Jessejames LocorriereAlpha Guard
Kevin Lacz
Kevin LaczVault Guard
Daniel Stevens
Daniel StevensArmed Guard
Alex Chansky
Alex ChanskyArmed Guard
Michael Jamorski
Michael JamorskiArmed Guard
Adam Hart
Adam HartLab Guard
Anna Akana
Anna AkanaWriter
Danny Vasquez
Danny VasquezIgnacio
Erik Betts
Erik BettsHelicopter Pilot
Raul Colon
Raul ColonPrisoner (uncredited)

Crew

Stan Lee
Stan LeeComic Book
Stan Lee
Stan Leeexecutive producer
Paul Rudd
Paul Ruddscreenplay
Sala Baker
Sala Bakerstunts
Sala Baker
Sala Bakerutility stunts
Barbara Harris
Barbara HarrisADR Voice Casting
Edgar Wright
Edgar Wrightexecutive producer
Edgar Wright
Edgar Wrightscreenplay
Edgar Wright
Edgar Wrightstory
Rick Avery
Rick Averystunts
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Leigh Folsom Boydadditional editor
Peyton Reed
Peyton ReedRegisseur/in
Evan Jones
Evan Joneselectrician
Kevin Feige
Kevin FeigeProduzent/in
Russell Bobbitt
Russell Bobbittproperty master
Anthony N.
Anthony N.utility stunts
Tim Harrington
Tim HarringtonAnimation Führung
Alexander Johnson
Alexander JohnsonAssistant Editor
Justin Johnson
Justin Johnsondigital effects supervisor
Alan Fine
Alan Fineexecutive producer
Dawn Michelle King
Dawn Michelle Kingfirst assistant editor
David Butler
David Butlerkey set costumer
Adam Cole
Adam Colepost production coordinator
Joe Cornish
Joe Cornishscreenplay
Jeremy Bowker
Jeremy Bowkersound effects editor
Joe Cornish
Joe Cornishstory
Jay Oliva
Jay Olivastoryboard designer
Renae Moneymaker
Renae Moneymakerstunt double
Jennifer Badger
Jennifer Badgerstunts
Daniel Hargrave
Daniel Hargravestunts
Robert Kirkman
Robert Kirkmanthanks
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Jimmy Ray Pickenstransportation captain
Jessica Harbeck
Jessica Harbeckutility stunts
Nina Fallon
Nina Fallonvisual effects producer
Stephen Newbold
Stephen Newbold2d sequence supervisor
Alexandre Cancado
Alexandre Cancado2d supervisor
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano2d supervisor
Mike Stillwell
Mike Stillwell3d sequence supervisor
Kirk M. Morri
Kirk M. Morriadditional editor
Leo Birenberg
Leo Birenbergadditional music
Kim Foscato
Kim FoscatoADR Bearbeitung
Michael Kelem
Michael Kelemaerial director of photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowellaerial director of photography
Keith Roberts
Keith RobertsAnimation Regisseur/in
Eamonn Butler
Eamonn ButlerAnimation Führung
Stephen Enticott
Stephen EnticottAnimation Führung
Neil Glasbey
Neil GlasbeyAnimation Führung
Nicholas Symons
Nicholas SymonsAnimation Führung
Raphael A. Pimentel
Raphael A. PimentelAnimation Führung
Larry Zanoff
Larry ZanoffRüstung/Waffen
Ron Licari
Ron LicariRüstung/Waffen
Dustin Berry
Dustin BerryArt Department Coordinator
Austin Gorg
Austin GorgArt Direction
Jann K. Engel
Jann K. EngelArt Direction
Cameron Beasley
Cameron BeasleyArt Direction
Sarah Contant
Sarah ContantAssistant Art Director
Calla Klessig
Calla KlessigAssistant Art Director
Rachel Block
Rachel BlockAssistant Art Director
Lauren Rosenbloom
Lauren RosenbloomAssistant Art Director
Brent Egan
Brent EganAssistant Camera
James Hatridge
James HatridgeAssistant Chief Lighting Technician
Nicole Young
Nicole YoungAssistant Costume Designer
Lorena Talpan
Lorena TalpanAssistant Editor
Michael Goldberg
Michael GoldbergAssistant Editor
Jim Stubblefield
Jim StubblefieldAssistant Property Master
Samson Neslund
Samson NeslundAssistant Sound Editor
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Wintherassociate producer
Michael Lowrance
Michael LowranceBest Boy Electric
Dan Jarrell
Dan Jarrellbest boy grip
C. Douglas Cameron
C. Douglas CameronBoom Operator
Sagar Desai
Sagar DesaiCamera Loader
Henry Nguyen
Henry NguyenCamera Loader
Daniel Wurschl
Daniel WurschlCamera Loader
Kent Harvey
Kent HarveyCamera Operator
Peter Rosenfeld
Peter RosenfeldCamera Operator
Edward A. Gutentag
Edward A. GutentagCamera Operator
Bill O'Drobinak
Bill O'DrobinakCamera Operator
Stephen Buckingham
Stephen BuckinghamCamera Operator
Peter Gulla
Peter GullaCamera Operator
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley FinnCasting
Claire Koonce
Claire KoonceCasting Assistant
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. StameyCasting Associate
Koen Vroeijenstijn
Koen VroeijenstijnCG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
Pavel PranevskyCG Supervisor
Artemis Oikonomopoulou
Artemis OikonomopoulouCG Supervisor
Carlos-Christian Nickel
Carlos-Christian NickelCG Supervisor
Richard Sutherland
Richard SutherlandCG Supervisor
Adrian Corsei
Adrian CorseiCG Supervisor
Damien Stumpf
Damien StumpfCG Supervisor
Daniele Bigi
Daniele BigiCG Supervisor
Daniel Paulsson
Daniel PaulssonCG Supervisor
Doug Sutton
Doug SuttonCG Supervisor
Juan S. Gomez
Juan S. GomezCG Supervisor
Andy Zazzera
Andy ZazzeraCG Supervisor
Len Levine
Len LevineChief Lighting Technician
Brad Winderbaum
Brad WinderbaumCo-Produzent
David J. Grant
David J. GrantCo-Produzent
Jack Kirby
Jack KirbyComic Book
Larry Lieber
Larry LieberComic Book
Jonathan Cheetham
Jonathan CheethamCompositing Supervisor
Edson Williams
Edson WilliamsCompositing Supervisor
Matthew Kemper
Matthew KemperCompositing Supervisor
Aymeric Perceval
Aymeric PercevalCompositing Supervisor
François Lambert
François LambertCompositing Supervisor
John J. Galloway
John J. GallowayCompositing Supervisor
Anton Yri
Anton YriCompositing Supervisor
Gruff Owen
Gruff OwenCompositing Supervisor
David Jeffrey Phillips
David Jeffrey PhillipsCompositing Supervisor
Esme Coleman
Esme ColemanCompositor
Christopher Grandel
Christopher GrandelCompositors
Ross Newton
Ross NewtonCompositors
Ryan Laney
Ryan LaneyCompositors
Shiloe Swisher
Shiloe SwisherCompositors
Andy Park
Andy ParkConceptual Illustrator
John H. Samson
John H. SamsonConstruction Coordinator
Sammy Sheldon
Sammy SheldonCostume Design
Wendy M. Craig
Wendy M. CraigCostume Supervisor
Kim Foscato
Kim FoscatoDialogue Editor
Brad Semenoff
Brad SemenoffDialogue Editor
Christopher Barnett
Christopher BarnettDialogue Editor
Chris Gridley
Chris GridleyDialogue Editor
Rafel Montoya
Rafel MontoyaDigital Imaging Technician
Robert Howie
Robert HowieDigital Imaging Technician
Zach Hilton
Zach HiltonDigital Imaging Technician
Jordan Livingston
Jordan LivingstonDigital Imaging Technician
Michael Kim
Michael KimDigital Imaging Technician
Bob Schneider
Bob SchneiderDigital Intermediate
Laura Holeman
Laura HolemanDigital Intermediate
Francisco De Jesus
Francisco De Jesusdigital supervisor
Russell Carpenter
Russell CarpenterKamera
Richard L. Carden
Richard L. Cardendolly grip
Brad Rea
Brad Readolly grip
Dan Lebental
Dan LebentalSchnitt
Colby Parker Jr.
Colby Parker Jr.Schnitt
Frank Helbig
Frank Helbigelectrician
Brent Studler
Brent Studlerelectrician
Matthew P. Stouppe
Matthew P. Stouppeelectrician
Larry Jay Ertley
Larry Jay Ertleyelectrician
Cas Lincoln
Cas Lincolnelectrician
Steven Walker
Steven Walkerelectrician
Jeremy Woods
Jeremy Woodselectrician
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Riciglianoepk camera operator
Michael Grillo
Michael Grilloexecutive producer
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Espositoexecutive producer
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonsoexecutive producer
Walter Garcia
Walter Garciafight choreographer
Robert Settlemire
Robert Settlemirefirst assistant camera
John Kairis
John Kairisfirst assistant camera
Sean Hunter Moe
Sean Hunter Moefirst assistant camera
Jeffrey N. Civa
Jeffrey N. Civafirst assistant camera
Mark Santoni
Mark Santonifirst assistant camera
Dennis Rogers
Dennis Rogersfirst assistant camera
John Rex Woodward
John Rex Woodwardfirst assistant camera
Christian Satrazemis
Christian Satrazemisfirst assistant camera
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Wintherfirst assistant director
Nick Satriano
Nick Satrianofirst assistant director
Adam Kimmerlin
Adam Kimmerlinfirst assistant editor
Ryan J. Frias
Ryan J. Friasfirst assistant sound editor
Dee Selby
Dee Selbyfoley editor
Jim Likowski
Jim Likowskifoley editor
James Ashwill
James Ashwillfoley mixer
Dan Riffel
Dan Riffelgaffer
Janine Rath
Janine Rathhair department head
Roxane Griffin
Roxane Griffinhair department head
Kerrie Smith
Kerrie Smithhairstylist
Tracey Moss
Tracey Mosshairstylist
Michelle Diamantides
Michelle Diamantideshairstylist
Kimberly Carlson
Kimberly Carlsonhairstylist
Jennifer Salvon
Jennifer Salvonhairstylist
Heather Sease
Heather Seasekey costumer
Branden Marks
Branden Markskey costumer
Edward T. Hanley
Edward T. Hanleykey costumer
Grace Lambert Pyke
Grace Lambert Pykekey costumer
Richard Mall
Richard Mallkey grip
Jim Shelton
Jim Sheltonkey grip
Teresa Morgan
Teresa Morgan key hair stylist
Yvette Stone
Yvette Stonekey hair stylist
Greg Funk
Greg Funkkey makeup artist
Bryan Reynolds
Bryan Reynoldskey makeup artist
Melanie Mascioli
Melanie Masciolikey set costumer
Bob Moore Jr.
Bob Moore Jr.key set costumer
Aaron Schultz
Aaron Schultzlead animator
Bruce Creevey
Bruce Creeveylead animator
Ben Wiggs
Ben Wiggslead animator
Ferran Casas
Ferran Casaslead animator
Peter Clayton
Peter Claytonlead animator
John Filipkowski
John Filipkowskilead animator
Russell R. Anderson
Russell R. Andersonleadman
Jackie Burch
Jackie Burchlocal casting
Tnaya Witmer
Tnaya Witmermain title designer
Jill Oshry
Jill Oshrymakeup artist
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Tracey L. Miller-Smithmakeup artist
Jacqueline Fernandez
Jacqueline Fernandezmakeup artist
Brian Waltsak
Brian Waltsakmakeup artist
Lisa Patnoe
Lisa Patnoemakeup artist
James MacKinnon
James MacKinnonmakeup department head
Heba Thorisdottir
Heba Thorisdottirmakeup department head
Michael Karp
Michael Karpmatchmove supervisor
Matthew Friedlander
Matthew Friedlandermatte painter
Tristan Connors
Tristan Connorsmodelling supervisor
Lersak Bunupuradah
Lersak Bunupuradahmodelling supervisor
Tanya Noel Hill
Tanya Noel Hillmusic editor
Jim Harrison
Jim Harrisonmusic editor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordanmusic supervisor
Dave Metzger
Dave Metzgerorchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Kevin Klieschorchestrator
Tim Davies
Tim Daviesorchestrator
Christophe Beck
Christophe Beckoriginal music composer
John Armstrong
John Armstrongpicture car coordinator
Jesse Torres
Jesse Torrespost production supervisor
Richard Castro
Richard Castroproduction accountant
Christopher Kelly
Christopher Kellyproduction assistant
Sheilah Sullivan
Sheilah Sullivanproduction controller
Jenny Sandell
Jenny Sandellproduction coordinator
Shepherd Frankel
Shepherd FrankelSzenenbild
Jason Tamez
Jason Tamezproduction supervisor
Dennis J. Lootens
Dennis J. Lootensrigging gaffer
Adam McKay
Adam McKayscreenplay
John Mahaffie
John Mahaffiesecond unit director of photography
Oskar Urretabizkaia
Oskar Urretabizkaiasenior animator
Marc Calvelo
Marc Calvelosenior animator
Brendan Seals
Brendan Sealssequence supervisor
Chris J. Kenny
Chris J. Kennysequence supervisor
Brandon Nelson
Brandon Nelsonsequence supervisor
Brian Delmonico
Brian Delmonicosequence supervisor
Danny Molaschi
Danny Molaschiset costumer
Amy Lehman
Amy Lehmanset decorating coordinator
Leslie A. Pope
Leslie A. Popeset decoration
Samuel J. Tell
Samuel J. Tellset decoration buyer
Helen Kozora
Helen Kozoraset decoration buyer
Karen Gerbs
Karen Gerbsset decoration buyer
Chad S. Frey
Chad S. Freyset designer
Thomas T. Taylor
Thomas T. Taylorset designer
Dean Wolcott
Dean Wolcottset designer
Josh Lusby
Josh Lusbyset designer
John Moredock
John Moredockset designer
Allen Coulter
Allen Coulterset designer
Riley Flanagan
Riley Flanaganset production assistant
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Lisa Curtis Saunderssoftware engineer
David Farmer
David Farmersound designer
David C. Hughes
David C. Hughessound designer
Bob Kellough
Bob Kelloughsound effects editor
Nia Hansen
Nia Hansensound effects editor
Josh Gold
Josh Goldsound effects editor
Jack Whittaker
Jack Whittakersound effects editor
Whit Norris
Whit Norrissound mixer
Juan Peralta
Juan Peraltasound re-recording mixer
Tom Johnson
Tom Johnsonsound re-recording mixer
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudickspecial effects supervisor
Peter Rosenfeld
Peter Rosenfeldsteadicam operator
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Dhirendra Chhatparstereoscopic editor
Robert Drwila
Robert Drwilastereoscopic editor
Priyal Mahadik
Priyal Mahadikstereoscopic editor
Smeet Vedant
Smeet Vedantstereoscopic editor
Vaibhav Marathe
Vaibhav Marathestereoscopic editor
Emily Mason
Emily Masonstereoscopic editor
Evan Jacobs
Evan Jacobsstereoscopic supervisor
Prateek Kaushal
Prateek Kaushalstereoscopic supervisor
Rohan Tirkey
Rohan Tirkeystereoscopic supervisor
Barry O'Brien
Barry O'Brienstereoscopic supervisor
Cyrus Jay Gladstone
Cyrus Jay Gladstonestereoscopic supervisor
Zade Rosenthal
Zade Rosenthalstill photographer
David Krentz
David Krentzstoryboard designer
Bryan Andrews
Bryan Andrewsstoryboard designer
Jim Magdaleno
Jim Magdalenostoryboard designer
Danelle Davenport
Danelle Davenportstoryboard designer
James Rothwell
James Rothwellstoryboard designer
Jeff Habberstad
Jeff Habberstadstunt coordinator
Trevor Habberstad
Trevor Habberstadstunt coordinator
Michael Runyard
Michael Runyardstunt double
Ashley Rae Trisler
Ashley Rae Trislerstunt double
Steve Kelso
Steve Kelsostunt driver
David Lazan
David Lazansupervising art director
Shannon Mills
Shannon Millssupervising sound editor
Daniel Laurie
Daniel Lauriesupervising sound editor
Gene Colan
Gene Colanthanks
John Buscema
John Buscemathanks
John Byrne
John Byrnethanks
David Michelinie
David Micheliniethanks
Joel Marrow
Joel Marrowtransportation captain
Tyson Weatherford
Tyson Weatherfordtransportation captain
Rick Chouinard
Rick Chouinardtransportation co-captain
JoAnn Perritano
JoAnn Perritanounit production manager
John M. Pisani
John M. Pisaniunit publicist
Melissa R. Stubbs
Melissa R. Stubbsutility stunts
Hannah Betts
Hannah Bettsutility stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Jeffrey G. Barnettutility stunts
Tom Driscoll
Tom Driscollvfx editor
Greg Reed
Greg Reedvfx editor
Jan Reichmann
Jan Reichmannvfx editor
Caroline Rowlands
Caroline Rowlandsvfx editor
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Simon Stanley-Clampvfx supervisor
Tony Baldridge
Tony Baldridgevfx supervisor
Sam Claitor
Sam Claitorvisual effects coordinator
Michael Asiman
Michael Asimanvisual effects coordinator
Jayce Attewell
Jayce Attewellvisual effects coordinator
Kelly Chow
Kelly Chowvisual effects coordinator
Tyler Cordova
Tyler Cordovavisual effects coordinator
Devika Kawle
Devika Kawlevisual effects coordinator
Brittany Montero
Brittany Monterovisual effects coordinator
Ankit Gokani
Ankit Gokanivisual effects coordinator
Arushi Govil
Arushi Govilvisual effects coordinator
Syuhada Hassan
Syuhada Hassanvisual effects coordinator
Ashley Bradford
Ashley Bradfordvisual effects coordinator
Cole Darby
Cole Darbyvisual effects coordinator
Sam Hodge
Sam Hodgevisual effects coordinator
Chris McLeod
Chris McLeodvisual effects coordinator
Scott McPhate
Scott McPhatevisual effects coordinator
Jakris Smittant
Jakris Smittantvisual effects coordinator
Kristin Patterson
Kristin Pattersonvisual effects coordinator
Melanie Marlar
Melanie Marlarvisual effects coordinator
Timothy Trimmings
Timothy Trimmingsvisual effects coordinator
Jeff Winkle
Jeff Winklevisual effects coordinator
Monifa Andrew
Monifa Andrewvisual effects coordinator
Rebekah Noulles-Smith
Rebekah Noulles-Smithvisual effects coordinator
Chiranjeev Thakur
Chiranjeev Thakurvisual effects coordinator
Kat Greene
Kat Greenevisual effects coordinator
Lisa Hallbauer
Lisa Hallbauervisual effects coordinator
Michael Harden
Michael Hardenvisual effects editor
Andy Stevens
Andy Stevensvisual effects editor
Abhishek Chauhan
Abhishek Chauhanvisual effects editor
Arvind Chaurasiya
Arvind Chaurasiyavisual effects editor
Omkar Iyer
Omkar Iyervisual effects editor
John Polyson
John Polysonvisual effects editor
Kosta Saric
Kosta Saricvisual effects editor
Conor Byrne
Conor Byrnevisual effects editor
Struan Farquhar
Struan Farquharvisual effects editor
Jack Runyon
Jack Runyonvisual effects editor
Tristan Fisher
Tristan Fishervisual effects editor
Ashton Hertz
Ashton Hertzvisual effects editor
Abraham Thomas
Abraham Thomasvisual effects editor
H.R. Barnett
H.R. Barnettvisual effects editor
Melanie Byrne
Melanie Byrnevisual effects producer
Karey Maltzahn
Karey Maltzahnvisual effects producer
Allison Paul
Allison Paulvisual effects producer
Priyanka Balasubramania
Priyanka Balasubramaniavisual effects producer
Diana Giorgiutti
Diana Giorgiuttivisual effects producer
Steve Griffith
Steve Griffithvisual effects producer
Rob Shears
Rob Shearsvisual effects producer
Rene Grasser
Rene Grasservisual effects producer
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Marie Rheinschild-Jordanvisual effects producer
Mark Webb
Mark Webbvisual effects producer
Darcie Tang
Darcie Tangvisual effects producer
Franzisca Puppe
Franzisca Puppevisual effects producer
Tarun Kripalani
Tarun Kripalanivisual effects producer
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirskivisual effects producer
Jenny Basen
Jenny Basenvisual effects production manager
Lee Briggs
Lee Briggsvisual effects production manager
Vincent Cirelli
Vincent Cirellivisual effects supervisor
Russell Earl
Russell Earlvisual effects supervisor
Mohen Leo
Mohen Leovisual effects supervisor
Trent Claus
Trent Clausvisual effects supervisor
James Jooyoung Lee
James Jooyoung Leevisual effects supervisor
Jake Morrison
Jake Morrisonvisual effects supervisor
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallettvisual effects supervisor
Alex Wuttke
Alex Wuttkevisual effects supervisor
Simone Kraus Townsend
Simone Kraus Townsendvisual effects supervisor
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Dinesh K. Bishnoivisual effects supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle
Dominik Zimmerlevisual effects supervisor
Greg Steele
Greg Steelevisual effects supervisor
Jon Capleton
Jon Capletonvisual effects supervisor
Matthew Crnich
Matthew Crnichvisual effects supervisor
Bob Kretschmer
Bob Kretschmerwigmaker

Teil folgender Filmreihen