Für Einkäufe nach einem Klick auf Links mit diesem Symbol erhält scifiscene ggf. eine Provision. Mehr
Fast & Furious 10 (2023)

Fast & Furious 10

Originaltitel: Fast X
FSK: 16 Kinostart: 18.05.2023 | USA | Action, Thriller
Bild zum Film: Fast & Furious 10

Over many missions and against impossible odds, Dom Toretto and his family have outsmarted, out-nerved and outdriven every foe in their path. Now, they confront the most lethal opponent they've ever faced: A terrifying threat emerging from the shadows of the past who's fueled by blood revenge, and who is determined to shatter this family and destroy everything—and everyone—that Dom loves, forever.

Alle Trailer

Schaue jetzt Fast & Furious 10 jederzeit online

Fast & Furious 10 ab €13.99
Fast & Furious 10 ab €13.99
Fast & Furious 10 ab €13.99
Alle Streams

translate::scifi::cast

Alan Ritchson
Alan Ritchson
Aimes
Scott Eastwood
Scott Eastwood
Little Nobody
Daniela Melchior
Daniela Melchior
Isabel Neves
Debby Ryan
Debby Ryan
Debby Ryan
Joaquim de Almeida
Joaquim de Almeida
Hernan Reyes
Luis Da Silva Jr.
Luis Da Silva Jr.
Diogo
Rita Moreno
Rita Moreno
Abuelita
Michael Irby
Michael Irby
Zizi (archive footage)
Josh Dun
Josh Dun
Josh Dun
Leo A. Perry
Leo A. Perry
Little Brian
Ben-Hur Santos
Ben-Hur Santos
Lead Cartel Thug
Miraj Grbić
Miraj Grbić
Russian Bag Guy
Jaz Hutchins
Jaz Hutchins
Agency Tech
Ludmilla
Ludmilla
Starter
Shadrach Agozino
Shadrach Agozino
Bartender
Emily Buchan
Emily Buchan
Dancer
Shahir Figueira
Shahir Figueira
Officer
Ali Baddou
Ali Baddou
Ali Baddou (uncredited)
Meadow Walker Thornton-Allan
Meadow Walker Thornton-Allan
Flight Attendant
Luka Hays
Luka Hays
Cipher Tech
Alexander Capon
Alexander Capon
Cipher Tech
Luca De Massis
Luca De Massis
Driver (uncredited)

translate::scifi::crew

Troy Robinson
Troy Robinson
Stunt Coordinator
Justin Lin
Justin Lin
Producer
Justin Lin
Justin Lin
Screenplay
Justin Lin
Justin Lin
Story
Gary Scott Thompson
Gary Scott Thompson
Characters
Joe Bucaro III
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Driver
Alexander Witt
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director of Photography
Peter Brown
Peter Brown
Sound Designer
Peter Brown
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Executive Producer
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Unit Production Manager
Jalil Jay Lynch
Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunts
Lee Spencer
Lee Spencer
Stunt Double
Billy Clements
Billy Clements
Stunts
Robert Bastens
Robert Bastens
Stand In
Samantha Vincent
Samantha Vincent
Producer
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Stunts
Lee Charles
Lee Charles
Stunts
Aurélia Agel
Aurélia Agel
Stunt Double
Henry Kingi
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Peter Wilke
Peter Wilke
"A" Camera Operator
Tom Wade
Tom Wade
"B" Camera Operator
Paul Drenning
Paul Drenning
ADR Mixer
Glynna Grimala
Glynna Grimala
ADR Supervisor
Chloe Kletsa
Chloe Kletsa
Art Direction
Miranda Keeble
Miranda Keeble
Art Direction
Brunella De Cola
Brunella De Cola
Art Direction
Dan Clay
Dan Clay
Art Direction
Simon McGuire
Simon McGuire
Art Direction
Jourdan McKee
Jourdan McKee
Assistant Art Director
Peter Hayley-Barker
Peter Hayley-Barker
Best Boy Grip
Bryan Mendoza
Bryan Mendoza
Boom Operator
Christopher McGovern
Christopher McGovern
Camera Loader
Susie Figgis
Susie Figgis
Casting
Kirsty Kinnear
Kirsty Kinnear
Casting
Mark Button
Mark Button
Concept Artist
Alex Caldow
Alex Caldow
Concept Artist
Andrew Hunt
Andrew Hunt
Costume Supervisor
Jessica Pazdernik
Jessica Pazdernik
Costume Supervisor
Nathan Grant
Nathan Grant
Costumer
Mike Lerma
Mike Lerma
Dialogue Editor
Madie Ramser
Madie Ramser
Digital Imaging Technician
Stephen F. Windon
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
Corbin Mehl
Corbin Mehl
Editor
Laura Steiger
Laura Steiger
Editor
Dylan Highsmith
Dylan Highsmith
Editor
Kelly Matsumoto
Kelly Matsumoto
Editor
Amanda Lewis
Amanda Lewis
Executive Producer
Chris Morgan
Chris Morgan
Executive Producer
David Cain
David Cain
Executive Producer
Mark Bomback
Mark Bomback
Executive Producer
Patrick Vo
Patrick Vo
Fight Choreographer
Taylor Matheson
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Craig Grossmueller
Craig Grossmueller
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tulio Duenas
Tulio Duenas
First Assistant "C" Camera
Sean Kisch
Sean Kisch
First Assistant "C" Camera
Vincent Lascoumes
Vincent Lascoumes
First Assistant Director
L. Dillon Thomas
L. Dillon Thomas
First Assistant Editor
Dov Samuel
Dov Samuel
First Assistant Editor
John T. Cucci
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Mikel Parraga-Wills
Mikel Parraga-Wills
Foley Mixer
Jack Cucci
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Tavish Grade
Tavish Grade
Foley Mixer
Perry Evans
Perry Evans
Gaffer
Matthew Clark
Matthew Clark
Graphic Designer
Annabel Gibb
Annabel Gibb
Graphic Designer
Lee Godfrey
Lee Godfrey
Grip
Maurizio Salvatori
Maurizio Salvatori
Grip
Daniele Postiglione
Daniele Postiglione
Grip
Carlo Postiglione
Carlo Postiglione
Grip
Tania Couper
Tania Couper
Hair Supervisor
Linda D. Flowers
Linda D. Flowers
Hairstylist
Steve Ellingworth
Steve Ellingworth
Key Grip
Joshua Benedetti
Joshua Benedetti
Location Manager
Eleri Coulten
Eleri Coulten
Location Manager
Matt Risebrow
Matt Risebrow
Location Manager
Danny Khoudary
Danny Khoudary
Location Manager
Lex Donovan
Lex Donovan
Location Manager
Matt Craufurd
Matt Craufurd
Location Manager
Jacqueline Fernandez
Jacqueline Fernandez
Makeup Artist
Roxy D'Alonzo
Roxy D'Alonzo
Makeup Artist
Matthew Llewellyn
Matthew Llewellyn
Music Editor
Olivier Schneider
Olivier Schneider
Other
Shane Hayes
Shane Hayes
Other
Jeff Kirschenbaum
Jeff Kirschenbaum
Producer
Danielle Stanners
Danielle Stanners
Production Coordinator
Jan Roelfs
Jan Roelfs
Production Design
Katie Byles
Katie Byles
Production Manager
John Casali
John Casali
Production Sound Mixer
Dan Mazeau
Dan Mazeau
Screenplay
Zoe Morgan
Zoe Morgan
Script Supervisor
Jeremiah Kent
Jeremiah Kent
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Holden Miller
Holden Miller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Augustus Bechtold
Augustus Bechtold
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Samantha Arnold
Samantha Arnold
Second Assistant Director
Olivier Schneider
Olivier Schneider
Second Unit Director
Michael Serr
Michael Serr
Security
Chiara Ciotti
Chiara Ciotti
Set Costumer
Kathryn Pyle
Kathryn Pyle
Set Decoration
Olivia Dibs
Olivia Dibs
Set Decoration Buyer
Morena Trevisiol
Morena Trevisiol
Set Decoration Buyer
Giulia Romolini
Giulia Romolini
Set Decoration Buyer
Virgilio Leandro
Virgilio Leandro
Set Dresser
Adonay Marin Conde
Adonay Marin Conde
Set Dresser
Trixie Gardner
Trixie Gardner
Set Dresser
Jay Wilkinson
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Designer
Todd Toon
Todd Toon
Sound Effects Editor
Alan MacFeely
Alan MacFeely
Sound Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leon Van Der Walt
Leon Van Der Walt
Special Effects
Declan O'Donnell
Declan O'Donnell
Special Effects
Stuart Lovelock
Stuart Lovelock
Special Effects
Fiona Cousins
Fiona Cousins
Special Effects Coordinator
Alistair Williams
Alistair Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Acon
Daniel Acon
Special Effects Supervisor
Andrea Ghellere
Andrea Ghellere
Special Effects Technician
Joshua Connaway
Joshua Connaway
Special Effects Technician
Ricardo Coelho
Ricardo Coelho
Special Effects Technician
Matthew Bouchard
Matthew Bouchard
Special Effects Technician
Jack Anderson
Jack Anderson
Special Effects Technician
Valter Évora
Valter Évora
Special Effects Technician
Aaron Parrott
Aaron Parrott
Special Effects Technician
Dave Kneath
Dave Kneath
Special Effects Technician
Chris Heap
Chris Heap
Standby Art Director
Peter Mountain
Peter Mountain
Still Photographer
Zach Dean
Zach Dean
Story
Dan Mazeau
Dan Mazeau
Story
Anthony Liberatore
Anthony Liberatore
Storyboard Artist
Nick Pelham
Nick Pelham
Storyboard Artist
Josh Sheppard
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
Benton Jew
Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
Lance Ashton Slaton
Lance Ashton Slaton
Storyboard Artist
Peter Miles
Peter Miles
Stunt Coordinator
Giorgio Antonini
Giorgio Antonini
Stunt Coordinator
Nick McKinless
Nick McKinless
Stunt Coordinator
Franco Maria Salamon
Franco Maria Salamon
Stunt Coordinator
Tom Connelly
Tom Connelly
Stunt Double
Estelle Darnault
Estelle Darnault
Stunt Double
Carlos Castillo
Carlos Castillo
Stunt Double
Julia Schunevitsch
Julia Schunevitsch
Stunt Double
Jimmy N. Roberts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Driver
Steve Kelso
Steve Kelso
Stunt Driver
Allan Padelford
Allan Padelford
Stunt Driver
Anastajah Stearns
Anastajah Stearns
Stunts
Chuck Borden
Chuck Borden
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Brittany Marcotte
Brittany Marcotte
Stunts
Caitlin McNerney
Caitlin McNerney
Stunts
James Apps
James Apps
Stunts
Arttu Stenberg
Arttu Stenberg
Stunts
Oleg Podobin
Oleg Podobin
Stunts
Maria Gnecchi
Maria Gnecchi
Stunts
Oli Ward
Oli Ward
Stunts
Paul Rabjohns
Paul Rabjohns
Supervising Music Editor
Nick White
Nick White
Third Assistant Director
Kyle Williams
Kyle Williams
Third Assistant Director
Luís Sérgio
Luís Sérgio
Third Assistant Director
David Cain
David Cain
Unit Production Manager
Carol McConnaughey
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Kurt D. Lott
Kurt D. Lott
Utility Stunts
Bolek Polívka
Bolek Polívka
Utility Stunts
David Clifton
David Clifton
VFX Artist
Ben Howdeshell
Ben Howdeshell
VFX Editor
John P. Husky
John P. Husky
VFX Editor
Delaney Del Vecchio
Delaney Del Vecchio
VFX Editor
Tommy Leigh
Tommy Leigh
Visual Effects Producer
Dayaliyah Lopez
Dayaliyah Lopez
Visual Effects Producer
Meg Guidon
Meg Guidon
Visual Effects Producer
Jack Dorst
Jack Dorst
Visual Effects Producer
Hal Couzens
Hal Couzens
Visual Effects Producer
Stanislas de Lesquen
Stanislas de Lesquen
Visual Effects Producer
Renée MacCarthy
Renée MacCarthy
Visual Effects Producer
Karen M. Murphy
Karen M. Murphy
Visual Effects Producer
Mariluz Noto
Mariluz Noto
Visual Effects Producer
James Schembri
James Schembri
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Frazer
Richard Frazer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chad Wiebe
Chad Wiebe
Visual Effects Supervisor
François Lambert
François Lambert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Pejic
Aleksandar Pejic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Grobe
Michael Grobe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang
Peter Chiang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Victoria Conte
Victoria Conte
Wardrobe Supervisor

Teil folgender Filmreihen