Für Einkäufe nach einem Klick auf Links mit diesem Symbol erhält scifiscene ggf. eine Provision. Mehr
Black Widow (2021)

Black Widow

Originaltitel: Black Widow
Kinostart: 08.07.2021 | USA | Abenteuer, Action, Science Fiction
Bild zum Film: Black Widow

Natasha Romanoff, also known as Black Widow, confronts the darker parts of her ledger when a dangerous conspiracy with ties to her past arises. Pursued by a force that will stop at nothing to bring her down, Natasha must deal with her history as a spy and the broken relationships left in her wake long before she became an Avenger.

Alle Trailer

Schaue jetzt Black Widow jederzeit online

Black Widow ab €3.99
Black Widow ab €3.99
Black Widow ab €3.99
Alle Streams

translate::scifi::cast

Florence Pugh
Florence Pugh
Yelena Belova
Nanna Blondell
Nanna Blondell
Ingrid
Violet McGraw
Violet McGraw
Young Yelena
Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Contessa Valentina Allegra de Fontaine (uncredited)
O-T Fagbenle
O-T Fagbenle
Mason
Robert Pralgo
Robert Pralgo
Ross Agent
Olivier Richters
Olivier Richters
Ursa
Ever Anderson
Ever Anderson
Young Natasha
Aubrey Cleland
Aubrey Cleland
Widow
Ryan Kiera Armstrong
Ryan Kiera Armstrong
Young Antonia
Shaina West
Shaina West
Widow
Jade Xu
Jade Xu
Widow
C.C. Smiff
C.C. Smiff
Scientist Morocco 2
Andrew Byron
Andrew Byron
Gulag Cookie Guard
Obie Matthew
Obie Matthew
Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)
Liani Samuel
Liani Samuel
Lerato
Ty Hurley
Ty Hurley
Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)
Ione Butler
Ione Butler
Widow
Joakim Skarli
Joakim Skarli
Russian Soldier (uncredited)
Georgia Curtis
Georgia Curtis
Widow
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
Oksana
Liran Nathan
Liran Nathan
Mechanic
Eniko Fulop
Eniko Fulop
Widow
Kurt Yue
Kurt Yue
Ross Lieutenant
Nina Novich
Nina Novich
Gulag Inmate
Yolanda Lynes
Yolanda Lynes
Widow
Simona Zivkovska
Simona Zivkovska
Widow
Josh Henry
Josh Henry
Ross Agent
Jacinte Blankenship
Jacinte Blankenship
Ross Agent
Jade Ma
Jade Ma
Widow
Marian Lorencik
Marian Lorencik
KGB (uncredited)
Doug Robson
Doug Robson
Ohio Agent
Gavin Lee Lewis
Gavin Lee Lewis
Prisoner (uncredited)
Jose Miguel Vasquez
Jose Miguel Vasquez
Ross Agent
Madeleine Nicholls
Madeleine Nicholls
Widow
Martin Razpopov
Martin Razpopov
Tattoo Gulag Inmate
Yuuki Luna
Yuuki Luna
Widow (uncredited)
Lucy Cork
Lucy Cork
Widow
Cali Nelle
Cali Nelle
Red Room Scientist 2
Lauren Okadigbo
Lauren Okadigbo
Widow
Tyrone Kearns
Tyrone Kearns
Prisoner (uncredited)
Jordyn Curet
Jordyn Curet
Young Ingrid (uncredited)
Oliver Simms
Oliver Simms
Super Soldier (uncredited)
Graham Kitchen
Graham Kitchen
Gulag Inmate #4 (uncredited)
Daniel Joseph Woolf
Daniel Joseph Woolf
Gulag Inmate #120 (uncredited)
Paul O'Kelly
Paul O'Kelly
Riot Guard (uncredited)
Lewis Young
Lewis Young
Scientist Morocco 1
Valentina Herrera
Valentina Herrera
Young Widow
Roman Green
Roman Green
Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate (uncredited)
Aurélia Agel
Aurélia Agel
Widow
Tabby Bond
Tabby Bond
Widow
Kalina Vanska
Kalina Vanska
Commuter (uncredited)
Fatou Bah
Fatou Bah
Widow
Luigi Boccanfuso
Luigi Boccanfuso
Gulag Prisoner (uncredited)
John Wolfe
John Wolfe
Guard (uncredited)
Danielle Jalade
Danielle Jalade
Young Widow
Shawarah Battles
Shawarah Battles
Widow
Dale Liner
Dale Liner
SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
Dawid Szatarski
Dawid Szatarski
Red Room Scientist 1
Rob Horrocks
Rob Horrocks
Polish Soldier (uncredited)
Zhanè Samuels
Zhanè Samuels
Widow
Ahmed Bakare
Ahmed Bakare
Prisoner (uncredited)
Yasmin Riley
Yasmin Riley
Widow
Aria Brooks
Aria Brooks
Street Kid
Fiona Griffiths
Fiona Griffiths
Widow
Claudia Heinz
Claudia Heinz
Widow
Svetlana Constantine
Svetlana Constantine
Widow
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Widow
Ed Ashe
Ed Ashe
Strudel Gulag Guard
Marcel Dorian
Marcel Dorian
Man In BMW
Erin Jameson
Erin Jameson
Widow
Caister Myung Choi
Caister Myung Choi
Street Kid
Zoltán Nagy
Zoltán Nagy
Budapest Clerk
Geoffrey D. Williams
Geoffrey D. Williams
Ross Agent
Noel Krisztian Kozak
Noel Krisztian Kozak
Mechanic's Child
Zoltan Rencsar
Zoltan Rencsar
Prisoner (uncredited)
David Turner
David Turner
SWAT Team (uncredited)
Adam Prickett
Adam Prickett
Russian Prisoner (uncredited)
Edward L. Oliver
Edward L. Oliver
SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
Sophie Colgrove
Sophie Colgrove
Street Kid
Ian Wilson
Ian Wilson
Russian Spetnaz (uncredited)
Chad J. Wagner
Chad J. Wagner
Neighbor (uncredited)
Shane Askam
Shane Askam
Gulag Riot Guard (uncredited)
Judit Varga-Szathmary
Judit Varga-Szathmary
Mechanic's Wife
Stephen Samson
Stephen Samson
KGB (uncredited)

translate::scifi::crew

Leigh Folsom Boyd
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Editor
Katia Bokor
Katia Bokor
Translator
Joe Bucaro III
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Driver
Jennifer Badger
Jennifer Badger
Stunt Driver
Mickey Facchinello
Mickey Facchinello
Stunt Double
Jamie Christopher
Jamie Christopher
First Assistant Director
Bobby Holland Hanton
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunts
Jade Xu
Jade Xu
Stunts
Cate Shortland
Cate Shortland
Director
Jason Curle
Jason Curle
Stunts
Florian Robin
Florian Robin
Stunt Coordinator
Brad Winderbaum
Brad Winderbaum
Executive Producer
Eniko Fulop
Eniko Fulop
Stunts
Adam Collins
Adam Collins
Stunts
Paul Bailey
Paul Bailey
Stunt Driver
Daren Nop
Daren Nop
Fight Choreographer
Charles Jarman
Charles Jarman
Stunts
Billy Clements
Billy Clements
Stunts
Heidi Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
James Cox
James Cox
Stunts
Josh Dyer
Josh Dyer
Stunts
Rob Inch
Rob Inch
Stunt Coordinator
Lucy Cork
Lucy Cork
Stunt Double
Cali Nelle
Cali Nelle
Fight Choreographer
Chelsea Bruland
Chelsea Bruland
Stunts
Lauren Okadigbo
Lauren Okadigbo
Stunt Double
Christopher James Miller
Christopher James Miller
Props
David Cheung
David Cheung
Stunts
Dermot Brogan
Dermot Brogan
Stunts
Nina Jalava
Nina Jalava
Stand In
Dawid Szatarski
Dawid Szatarski
Fight Choreographer
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Stunts
Erin Jameson
Erin Jameson
Stunt Double
John Bush
John Bush
Set Decoration
Reetu Aggarwal
Reetu Aggarwal
3D Artist
Zi Chao Tan
Zi Chao Tan
Animation
Amy Herring
Amy Herring
Art Department Assistant
Austin Huntley
Austin Huntley
Art Department Assistant
Cheyenne Hughes
Cheyenne Hughes
Art Department Assistant
Sarah Iovino
Sarah Iovino
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Debeukelaere
Lauren Debeukelaere
Art Department Trainee
Peter James
Peter James
Art Direction
Andrew Proctor
Andrew Proctor
Assistant Art Director
Tara Ilsley
Tara Ilsley
Assistant Art Director
Abdellah Achir
Abdellah Achir
Assistant Art Director
Vivienne Jones
Vivienne Jones
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Davies
Richard Davies
Assistant Costume Designer
Cory Gath
Cory Gath
Assistant Editor
Anna Sweeney
Anna Sweeney
Assistant Editor
Matt Craufurd
Matt Craufurd
Assistant Location Manager
Corey Gilbert
Corey Gilbert
Assistant Location Manager
Josh Dillard
Josh Dillard
Assistant Location Manager
Jemma Buckley
Jemma Buckley
Assistant Set Decoration
Joseph Parker
Joseph Parker
Best Boy Grip
Brahim Ait Belkas
Brahim Ait Belkas
Boom Operator
Luke Hollingworth
Luke Hollingworth
Boom Operator
Dave Hamilton-Green
Dave Hamilton-Green
Camera Operator
Raquel Gallego
Raquel Gallego
Camera Operator
Julian Morson
Julian Morson
Camera Operator
Máté Miklósfalvi
Máté Miklósfalvi
Camera Trainee
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Mounir Saguia
Mounir Saguia
Casting
Fouad Chairi
Fouad Chairi
Casting
Redouane Meftah
Redouane Meftah
Casting
Madeleine Escarne
Madeleine Escarne
Casting Assistant
Lysandre Mbappé
Lysandre Mbappé
Casting Associate
Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
Brian Chapek
Brian Chapek
Co-Producer
Ivan Weightman
Ivan Weightman
Concept Artist
Brooke Dibble
Brooke Dibble
Concept Artist
Pete Thompson
Pete Thompson
Concept Artist
Darrell Warner
Darrell Warner
Concept Artist
Monique Holt
Monique Holt
Costume Assistant
Erinn Cahil
Erinn Cahil
Costume Assistant
Michael Carey
Michael Carey
Costume Assistant
Ella Sehic
Ella Sehic
Costume Assistant
Sara Khabir
Sara Khabir
Costume Coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Kate Chadderton
Costume Coordinator
Lorraine Cooksley
Lorraine Cooksley
Costume Design
Sue Bradbear
Sue Bradbear
Costume Design
Zoe Taylor
Zoe Taylor
Costume Design
Kate Collis
Kate Collis
Costume Design
Gary Page
Gary Page
Costume Design
Natasha Freeman
Natasha Freeman
Costume Design
Jany Temime
Jany Temime
Costume Design
Margarethe Schmoll
Margarethe Schmoll
Costume Design
Jessica Davis
Jessica Davis
Costume Design
Susan MacKenzie
Susan MacKenzie
Costume Design
Eniko Karadi
Eniko Karadi
Costume Design
Abdelkrim Akallach
Abdelkrim Akallach
Costume Set Supervisor
Rachid Aadassi
Rachid Aadassi
Costume Supervisor
Dan Grace
Dan Grace
Costume Supervisor
Haraszti Blanka
Haraszti Blanka
Costumer
Máté Gajdics
Máté Gajdics
Costumer
Clive Ingleton
Clive Ingleton
Decorator
Gabriel Beristain
Gabriel Beristain
Director of Photography
Dean Morris
Dean Morris
Dolly Grip
Jo Sansom
Jo Sansom
Draughtsman
Candice White
Candice White
Draughtsman
Silvia Stroppa
Silvia Stroppa
Draughtsman
Julia Tonetti
Julia Tonetti
Draughtsman
Charlotte Anthony
Charlotte Anthony
Draughtsman
Lizzie Osborne
Lizzie Osborne
Draughtsman
Mark Mustafa
Mark Mustafa
Driver
Dante Gallo
Dante Gallo
Driver
Jeffrey Warren
Jeffrey Warren
Driver
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Driver
Mark Dennis
Mark Dennis
Driver
Matthew Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt
Editor
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Veronika Varjasi
Veronika Varjasi
Extras Casting
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
Charlie Rotheram
Charlie Rotheram
Extras Casting
Sandra Marthon
Sandra Marthon
Extras Casting
Marton Dancz
Marton Dancz
Extras Casting
Adam Coles
Adam Coles
First Assistant "A" Camera
Barney Coates
Barney Coates
First Assistant Camera
Harry Gamble
Harry Gamble
First Assistant Camera
Alex Bender
Alex Bender
First Assistant Camera
Ian Campbell
Ian Campbell
First Assistant Camera
Alexander Yurchikov
Alexander Yurchikov
First Assistant Director
Lee Walters
Lee Walters
Gaffer
Gemma Kingsley
Gemma Kingsley
Graphic Designer
Anna Haigh
Anna Haigh
Graphic Designer
Daniele Nastasi
Daniele Nastasi
Hair Designer
Blake Maslin
Blake Maslin
Head Greensman
Barbara Urbanyi
Barbara Urbanyi
Key Costumer
Lisa D. Quercioli
Lisa D. Quercioli
Key Costumer
Yakoubi Nordine
Yakoubi Nordine
Key Grip
Per Henry Borch
Per Henry Borch
Line Producer
Zakaria Alaoui
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
Harriet Hodgskin
Harriet Hodgskin
Location Coordinator
Zsolt Molnar
Zsolt Molnar
Location Manager
Inam Choudhury
Inam Choudhury
Location Manager
Matt Risebrow
Matt Risebrow
Location Manager
Clare Eastham
Clare Eastham
Makeup & Hair
Daniele Nastasi
Daniele Nastasi
Makeup Artist
Jenna Roseanne Drew
Jenna Roseanne Drew
Makeup Artist
Liz Bradbear
Liz Bradbear
Makeup Artist
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Makeup Artist
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Salima Oulad Dahhou
Makeup Artist
Adrian Rigby
Adrian Rigby
Makeup Artist
Kat Ali
Kat Ali
Makeup Artist
Alex Holmes
Alex Holmes
Makeup Trainee
Daniel Rutter
Daniel Rutter
Modeling
Pierre Bohanna
Pierre Bohanna
Modeling
Sam Williams
Sam Williams
Modeling
Panka Bojtor
Panka Bojtor
On Set Dresser
Gary Chandler
Gary Chandler
On Set Dresser
Nora Pinter
Nora Pinter
On Set Dresser
Lorne Balfe
Lorne Balfe
Original Music Composer
Ashley Bussell
Ashley Bussell
Petty Cash Buyer
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Petty Cash Buyer
Alexei Krassovsky
Alexei Krassovsky
Post Production Coordinator
Barry O'Sullivan
Barry O'Sullivan
Production Sound Mixer
Michelle Wraight
Michelle Wraight
Production Supervisor
Jason Chalmers
Jason Chalmers
Prop Designer
Heather Carby
Heather Carby
Prop Maker
Rupert Hancock
Rupert Hancock
Props
Gary Archer
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Ricky Carrillo
Ricky Carrillo
Rigging Gaffer
Eric Pearson
Eric Pearson
Screenplay
James Perry
James Perry
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Cockren
Mark Cockren
Second Second Assistant Director
Mate Gyorgy
Mate Gyorgy
Second Unit
Carlos De Carvalho
Carlos De Carvalho
Second Unit Director of Photography
Amin Rharda
Amin Rharda
Set Decoration
Jess Royal
Jess Royal
Set Decoration
Arnaud Putman
Arnaud Putman
Set Decoration
Nathan Payne
Nathan Payne
Set Dresser
Sam Farr
Sam Farr
Set Dresser
Malia J. Granite
Malia J. Granite
Songs
Jordan Feemster
Jordan Feemster
Sound Assistant
Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills
Sound Designer
Samson Neslund
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
Liz Marston
Liz Marston
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Will Bazeley
Will Bazeley
Special Effects Technician
Daniel R. Bentley
Daniel R. Bentley
Special Effects Technician
Adam Banks
Adam Banks
Special Effects Technician
György Albitz
György Albitz
Special Effects Technician
Matthew G. Armstrong
Matthew G. Armstrong
Special Effects Technician
Csaba Bagossy
Csaba Bagossy
Special Effects Technician
Marcus Pohlus
Marcus Pohlus
Steadicam Operator
Jay Maidment
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
Jac Schaeffer
Jac Schaeffer
Story
Ned Benson
Ned Benson
Story
Michael Anthony Jackson
Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard Artist
Todd Harris
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Sarah Lawrence
Sarah Lawrence
Stunt Coordinator
Allan Hewitt
Allan Hewitt
Stunt Coordinator
Michaela McAllister
Michaela McAllister
Stunt Double
Camilla Wimble
Camilla Wimble
Stunt Double
Martin Ivanov
Martin Ivanov
Stunt Double
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunt Driver
Martin Ivanov
Martin Ivanov
Stunt Driver
Sarah Lezito
Sarah Lezito
Stunt Driver
Katy Bullock
Katy Bullock
Stunt Driver
Leesa Pate
Leesa Pate
Stunt Driver
Joanne Coles
Joanne Coles
Stunt Driver
Tom Cotton
Tom Cotton
Stunts
Chris Waite
Chris Waite
Stunts
Genadiy Ganchev
Genadiy Ganchev
Stunts
Eduardo Gago Muñoz
Eduardo Gago Muñoz
Stunts
Nathan Aldous
Nathan Aldous
Stunts
Yusuf Chaudhri
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunts
Jack Jagodka
Jack Jagodka
Stunts
Dave Boyle
Dave Boyle
Stunts
Max Häusle
Max Häusle
Stunts
Laura Swift
Laura Swift
Stunts
Vasil Simeonov
Vasil Simeonov
Stunts
Luke Tumber
Luke Tumber
Stunts
Béla Orsányi
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
Jeremie Vigot
Jeremie Vigot
Stunts
Rob Mear
Rob Mear
Supervising Art Director
Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
Anna Haigh
Anna Haigh
Tattoo Designer
Don Rico
Don Rico
Thanks
John Buscema
John Buscema
Thanks
Adi Granov
Adi Granov
Thanks
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Thanks
Ralph Macchio
Ralph Macchio
Thanks
Richard K. Morgan
Richard K. Morgan
Thanks
Tom Raney
Tom Raney
Thanks
Bill Sienkiewicz
Bill Sienkiewicz
Thanks
J.G. Jones
J.G. Jones
Thanks
Mark Waid
Mark Waid
Thanks
Jimmy Palmiotti
Jimmy Palmiotti
Thanks
Paul Cornell
Paul Cornell
Thanks
Devin Grayson
Devin Grayson
Thanks
Joe Quesada
Joe Quesada
Thanks
David Michelinie
David Michelinie
Thanks
Chris Samnee
Chris Samnee
Thanks
Josh Goodman
Josh Goodman
Third Assistant Director
David O'Donoghue
David O'Donoghue
Transportation Captain
Karoly Niklasz
Karoly Niklasz
Transportation Captain
Daniel Dallos
Daniel Dallos
Unit Manager
Sarah Clark
Sarah Clark
Unit Publicist
Nick Brown
Nick Brown
VFX Artist

Teil folgender Filmreihen

News und Stories

Alle News