Captain Marvel (2019)

Captain Marvel

Originaltitel: Captain Marvel
FSK: 12 07.03.2019 - (Kino)
Abenteuer, Action, Science Fiction
Bild zum Film: Captain Marvel
Bei einem Einsatz wird die Kree-Soldatin Vers (Brie Larson) von den Skrull gefangengenommen. Als die Gestaltenwandler auf Anweisung ihres Kapitäns Talos (Ben Mendelsohn) versuchen, mit einer Maschine Informationen aus dem Gehirn ihrer Geisel herauszuziehen, kann Vers mit einer Fluchtkapsel entkommen, woraufhin sie anschließend in den USA der 1990er Jahre durch das Dach einer Videothek kracht. Während die S.H.I.E.L.D.-Agenten Nick Fury (Samuel L. Jackson) und Phil Coulson (Clark Gregg) erst einmal alles daransetzen, die vermeintliche Außerirdische zu fangen, findet Vers schon bald heraus, dass sie offenbar schon einmal auf diesem Planeten war und unter dem Namen Carol Danvers als Kampfpilotin für das US-Militär gearbeitet hat...
Alle Trailer (6)

Cast

Stan Lee
Stan LeeStan Lee
Samuel L. Jackson
Samuel L. JacksonNick Fury
Djimon Hounsou
Djimon HounsouKorath
Djimon Hounsou
Djimon HounsouKorath
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett JohanssonNatasha Romanoff / Black Widow (uncredited)
Chris Evans
Chris EvansSteve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)
Mark Ruffalo
Mark RuffaloBruce Banner / The Hulk (uncredited)
Don Cheadle
Don CheadleJames 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine (uncredited)
Jude Law
Jude LawYon-Rogg
Anthony Molinari
Anthony MolinariS.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Ben Mendelsohn
Ben MendelsohnTalos / Keller
Mckenna Grace
Mckenna GraceYoung Carol (13 Years Old)
Clark Gregg
Clark GreggAgent Phil Coulson
Clark Gregg
Clark GreggAgent Phil Coulson
Brie Larson
Brie LarsonCarol Danvers / Vers / Captain Marvel
Gemma Chan
Gemma ChanMinn-Erva
Lee Pace
Lee PaceRonan the Accuser
Lee Pace
Lee PaceRonan the Accuser
Patrick Gallagher
Patrick GallagherSecurity Chief
Lashana Lynch
Lashana LynchMaria Rambeau
Pete Ploszek
Pete PloszekBret Johnson
Robert Kazinsky
Robert KazinskyBiker (The Don)
Robert Kazinsky
Robert KazinskyBiker (The Don)
Colin Ford
Colin FordSteve Danvers
Colin Ford
Colin FordSteve Danvers
Sharon Blynn
Sharon BlynnSoren
Joey Courteau
Joey CourteauKree Rail Passenger (uncredited)
Marilyn Brett
Marilyn BrettOlder Lady on Train
Annette Bening
Annette BeningSupreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson
Chuku Modu
Chuku ModuSoh-Larr
Akira Akbar
Akira AkbarMonica Rambeau (11 Years Old)
Mark Daugherty
Mark DaughertySkrull Main Tech
Patrick Brennan
Patrick BrennanBartender
Duane Henry
Duane HenryTalos-Kree Soldier
Barry Curtis
Barry CurtisMall Security Guard
Rune Temte
Rune TemteBron-Charr
Kenneth Mitchell
Kenneth MitchellJoseph Danvers
Abigaille Ozrey
Abigaille OzreySurfer Girl Talos #2
Matthew Maher
Matthew MaherNorex
Emily Ozrey
Emily OzreySurfer Girl Talos #1
London Fuller
London FullerYoung Carol (6 Years Old)
Ana Ayora
Ana AyoraAgent Whitcher
Algenis Perez Soto
Algenis Perez SotoAtt-Lass
Vik Sahay
Vik SahayHero Torfan
Richard Zeringue
Richard ZeringueTom the Neighbor
Matthew Bellows
Matthew BellowsAccuser #1
Nelson Franklin
Nelson FranklinMedical Examiner
Stephen A. Chang
Stephen A. ChangCadet Officer
Diana Toshiko
Diana ToshikoSkrull Tech #1
Azari Akbar
Azari AkbarMonica Rambeau (5 Years Old)
Lyonetta Flowers
Lyonetta FlowersMonica's Grandmother
Rufus Flowers
Rufus FlowersMonica's Grandfather
Auden L. Ophuls
Auden L. OphulsTalos' Daughter
Harriet L. Ophuls
Harriet L. OphulsTalos' Daughter
Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel
Matthew 'Spider' KimmelSpider
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
Stephen 'Cajun' Del BagnoCajun
Kelly Sue DeConnick
Kelly Sue DeConnickLady in Subway Station (uncredited)
Vinny O'Brien
Vinny O'BrienSkrull Spy 2 (uncredited)

Crew

Stan Lee
Stan Leeexecutive producer
Stan Lee
Stan Leethanks
David Acord
David Acordsound designer
Hank Amos
Hank Amosstunt coordinator
Barbara Harris
Barbara HarrisADR Voice Casting
Joe Bucaro III
Joe Bucaro IIIstunt double
Michelle Lee
Michelle Leestunt double
Clay Cullen
Clay Cullenstunt driver
Tim Rigby
Tim Rigbystunts
Heidi Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymakerstunt double
Chris Palermo
Chris Palermostunt driver
John Lacy
John LacyBest Boy Electric
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Kevin LaRosa Jr.pilot
Kevin Feige
Kevin FeigeProduzent/in
Zack Duhame
Zack Duhamestunts
Timothy Eulich
Timothy Eulichstunts
Marc Boyle
Marc Boyleadditional hairstylist
Irena Stepic
Irena StepicAssistant Costume Designer
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagnoin memory of
Michael Anderson
Michael Andersonkey grip
Anna Boden
Anna Bodenscreenplay
Stewart Alves
Stewart Alvessenior animator
Steven Butler
Steven Butlerset costumer
Bonnie Wild
Bonnie Wildsound re-recording mixer
Danny Wagner
Danny Wagnerspecial effects makeup artist
Anna Boden
Anna Bodenstory
Renae Moneymaker
Renae Moneymakerstunt double
Keith Woulard
Keith Woulardstunts
Karin Silvestri
Karin Silvestristunts
Jess Durham
Jess Durhamstunts
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Gwendolyn Yates Whittlesupervising sound editor
Kelly Sue DeConnick
Kelly Sue DeConnickthanks
Jialing Danni Zhang
Jialing Danni Zhangvisual effects coordinator
Yuliia Kondratova
Yuliia Kondratova2d artist
Jim O'Hagan
Jim O'Hagan2d supervisor
Joshua Hakim
Joshua Hakim3d-Künstler/in
Stiliyan Kyusheliev
Stiliyan Kyusheliev3d-Künstler/in
Johannes Ruf
Johannes Ruf3d-Künstler/in
Felix Wolf
Felix Wolf3d-Künstler/in
Sebastian Schmall
Sebastian Schmall3d-Generalist/in
Albert Radosevic
Albert Radosevic3d modeller
David Kent
David Kent3d modeller
Adam Michael Spring
Adam Michael Spring3d modeller
Renia Green
Renia Greenadditional hairstylist
Doc Kane
Doc KaneADR Mixer/in
Jeanette Browning
Jeanette Browningadr recordist
Jared Slater
Jared Slateraerial camera technician
Michael Kelem
Michael Kelemaerial director of photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowellaerial director of photography
Ian Churchill
Ian Churchillager/dyer
Rob Phillips
Rob Phillipsager/dyer
Katy Johnson
Katy Johnsonager/dyer
Sebastien Jutras
Sebastien Jutrasager/dyer
Bernd Angerer
Bernd AngererAnimation Regisseur/in
Adrian Millington
Adrian MillingtonAnimation Führung
Liz Bernard
Liz BernardAnimation Führung
Eric Petey
Eric PeteyAnimation Führung
Simone Kraus Townsend
Simone Kraus TownsendAnimation Führung
Raphael A. Pimentel
Raphael A. PimentelAnimation Führung
Rahma Farahat
Rahma Farahatart department assistant
Katarina Kushin
Katarina Kushinart department assistant
Stephanie Higgins Frey
Stephanie Higgins FreyArt Department Coordinator
Andrea Carter
Andrea CarterArt Department Coordinator
Lauren E. Polizzi
Lauren E. PolizziArt Direction
Beth Mickle
Beth MickleArt Direction
Kasra Farahani
Kasra FarahaniArt Direction
Elena Albanese
Elena AlbaneseArt Direction
Jason T. Clark
Jason T. ClarkArt Direction
Jordan Ferrer
Jordan FerrerArt Direction
Michael Gowen
Michael GowenAssistant Art Director
Erin E. Riegel
Erin E. RiegelAssistant Art Director
Mairi Chisholm
Mairi ChisholmAssistant Costume Designer
Jess Jansen
Jess JansenAssistant Editor
Tom Scott
Tom ScottAssistant Editor
Daniel M. Donato
Daniel M. DonatoAssistant Property Master
Fritz Buckley
Fritz BuckleyAssistant Property Master
Hannah M. Hinkel
Hannah M. HinkelAssistant Property Master
Claire Fredrickson
Claire Fredricksonassistant set decoration
Cameron Barker
Cameron BarkerAssistant Sound Editor
Marilyn Morris
Marilyn MorrisAssistant Sound Editor
Alyssa Nevarez
Alyssa NevarezAssistant Sound Editor
Sarah Shaw
Sarah ShawAssistant Sound Editor
Mary Livanos
Mary Livanosassociate producer
Morten Petersen
Morten PetersenBest Boy Electric
Jeremy Brussell
Jeremy Brussellbest boy grip
Chad Herr
Chad Herrbest boy grip
Jonathan Fuh
Jonathan FuhBoom Operator
Richard Bullock Jr.
Richard Bullock Jr.Boom Operator
Jennifer Lai
Jennifer LaiCamera Loader
Michael St. Hilaire
Michael St. HilaireCamera Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Geoffrey HaleyCamera Operator
Christopher Duskin
Christopher DuskinCamera Operator
Sarah Levy
Sarah LevyCamera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Onofrio Nino PansiniCamera Operator
Ian Clampett
Ian ClampettCamera Operator
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley FinnCasting
Molly Doyle
Molly DoyleCasting Assistant
Eric Nuyten
Eric NuytenCasting Assistant
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. StameyCasting Associate
Debbie Andrews
Debbie AndrewsCasting Associate
Chris Velez
Chris VelezCasting Associate
Cristiano Cesolari
Cristiano CesolariCG Artist
Matthias Winkler
Matthias WinklerCG Artist
Alexander Hartwin
Alexander HartwinCG Artist
Eugen Kelle
Eugen KelleCG Artist
Bernhard Esperester
Bernhard EsperesterCG Artist
Joshua Koilpillai
Joshua KoilpillaiCG Artist
Jenny Leupold
Jenny LeupoldCG Artist
Werner Reifberger
Werner ReifbergerCG Artist
Jan Roth
Jan RothCG Artist
Merten Tremer
Merten TremerCG Artist
Mona Wiemer
Mona WiemerCG Artist
Olivia Puchalla
Olivia PuchallaCG Artist
Andrew Brumme
Andrew BrummeCG Artist
Magdalena Cichocka
Magdalena CichockaCG Artist
Michael Haupt
Michael HauptCG Artist
Celia Jepson
Celia JepsonCG Supervisor
Alexander Schumann
Alexander SchumannCG Supervisor
Andrew Zink
Andrew ZinkCG Supervisor
Tonio Freitag
Tonio FreitagCG Supervisor
Noah Vice
Noah ViceCG Supervisor
Daisuke Nagae
Daisuke NagaeCG Supervisor
David Michaels
David MichaelsCG Supervisor
Patrick Hecht
Patrick HechtCG Supervisor
Gregory John Jowle
Gregory John JowleCG Supervisor
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirbycharacters
Joe Simon
Joe Simoncharacters
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. WintherCo-Produzent
David J. Grant
David J. GrantCo-Produzent
Scott Fox
Scott FoxColorist
Jeremy-Voissem
Jeremy-VoissemColorist
Marc Schoenbeck
Marc Schoenbeckcompositing artist
Edson Williams
Edson WilliamsCompositing Supervisor
Ryan B. Clarke
Ryan B. ClarkeCompositing Supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky
Alexey KuchinskyCompositing Supervisor
Mortimer Warlimont
Mortimer WarlimontCompositing Supervisor
Micah Gallagher
Micah GallagherCompositing Supervisor
Robert Jackson
Robert JacksonCompositing Supervisor
Bryan Smeall
Bryan SmeallCompositing Supervisor
Guido Wolter
Guido WolterCompositing Supervisor
Benjamin Burr
Benjamin BurrCompositing Supervisor
Romain Rico
Romain RicoCompositing Supervisor
Oliver Hohn
Oliver HohnCompositing Supervisor
Benjamin James Ying
Benjamin James YingCompositing Supervisor
David Christopher Campbell
David Christopher CampbellConstruction Buyer
Anthony Syracuse
Anthony SyracuseConstruction Coordinator
Lanny Henson
Lanny HensonConstruction Coordinator
Travis Huffman
Travis HuffmanConstruction Foreman
Kevin Carter
Kevin Cartercontact lens painter
Cristina Patterson
Cristina Pattersoncontact lens painter
Sean Kenney
Sean Kenneycontact lens technician
Robert Smithson
Robert Smithsoncontact lens technician
Sanja Milković Hays
Sanja Milković HaysCostume Design
Linda Matthews
Linda MatthewsCostume Supervisor
Wendy M. Craig
Wendy M. CraigCostume Supervisor
Tricia Yoo
Tricia YooCostumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Askia Won-Ling JacobCostumer
Cookie Lopez
Cookie LopezCostumer
Craig Anthony
Craig AnthonyCostumer
Jimmy Kenney
Jimmy KenneyCostumer
Siobhan Claridy
Siobhan ClaridyCostumer
Briana Heavener
Briana HeavenerCostumer
Bianca White
Bianca WhiteCostumer
Katie Jenkinson
Katie JenkinsonCostumer
Cary Gunnar Lee
Cary Gunnar LeeCostumer
Jeff Winn
Jeff WinnCraft Service
Alison Hoberman
Alison HobermanCraft Service
Avijit Das
Avijit Dascreature technical director
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Gem Ronn Cadizcreature technical director
James McPhail
James McPhailcreature technical director
Brian Chandler
Brian Chandlerdailies operator
Max Magbee
Max Magbeedailies operator
Brad Semenoff
Brad SemenoffDialogue Editor
James Spencer
James SpencerDialogue Editor
Chris Gridley
Chris GridleyDialogue Editor
Hanzhi Tang
Hanzhi Tangdigital effects supervisor
Jordan Harriman
Jordan HarrimanDigital Imaging Technician
Eduardo Eguia
Eduardo EguiaDigital Imaging Technician
Daniel A Hernandez
Daniel A HernandezDigital Imaging Technician
Jamie Metzger
Jamie MetzgerDigital Imaging Technician
Lorn Vriniotis
Lorn VriniotisDigital Intermediate
Elijah Eastlund
Elijah Eastlunddigital intermediate producer
Ben Davis
Ben DavisKamera
James Wright
James Wrightdolby consultant
James D. Wickman
James D. Wickmandolly grip
Jim Leidholdt
Jim Leidholdtdolly grip
Chad B. Daring
Chad B. Daringdrone operator
Elliot Graham
Elliot GrahamSchnitt
Debbie Berman
Debbie BermanSchnitt
Madeline Kushner
Madeline Kushnereditorial production assistant
Richard Landry
Richard Landryelectrician
Jerardo Gomez
Jerardo Gomezelectrician
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Riciglianoepk camera operator
Patricia Whitcher
Patricia Whitcherexecutive producer
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Espositoexecutive producer
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonsoexecutive producer
Jonathan Schwartz
Jonathan Schwartzexecutive producer
Sandra Marthon
Sandra Marthonextras casting
Brad Bittner
Brad Bittnerextras casting
Josh Engler
Josh Englerextras casting
Chase Lubag
Chase Lubagextras casting assistant
Chuck Whelan
Chuck Whelanfirst assistant "c" camera
Ian Crockett
Ian Crockettfirst assistant accountant
Donna Wills
Donna Willsfirst assistant accountant
Robert M. Sagaser
Robert M. Sagaserfirst assistant camera
David Taylor
David Taylorfirst assistant camera
Kimberly Boritz
Kimberly Boritzfirst assistant editor
Jessica Baclesse
Jessica Baclessefirst assistant editor
Jana Vance
Jana Vancefoley artist
Ronni Brown
Ronni Brownfoley artist
Geoff Vaughan
Geoff Vaughanfoley artist
Shaun Farley
Shaun Farleyfoley editor
Blake Collins
Blake Collinsfoley mixer
Qianbaihui Yang
Qianbaihui Yangfoley supervisor
Ross Dunkerley
Ross Dunkerleygaffer
Michael Ambrose
Michael Ambrosegaffer
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbellgraphic designer
Janine Rath
Janine Rathhair department head
Camille Friend
Camille Friendhair department head
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Jaime Leigh McIntoshhair department head
Laurel Kelly
Laurel Kellyhairstylist
Louisa V. Anthony
Louisa V. Anthonyhairstylist
Raissa Patton
Raissa Pattonhairstylist
Steve Nichols
Steve Nicholshead of animation
John M. 'Jack' Wright
John M. 'Jack' Wrightkey costumer
Pamela Waggoner
Pamela Waggonerkey costumer
Jimmy Jay
Jimmy Jaykey costumer
Peter Chrimes
Peter Chrimeskey grip
Pauletta O. Lewis
Pauletta O. Lewiskey hair stylist
Karen Bartek
Karen Bartekkey hair stylist
Malanie J. Romero
Malanie J. Romerokey makeup artist
Mustapha Mimis
Mustapha Mimiskey set costumer
Jessica Pazdernik
Jessica Pazdernikkey set costumer
Gregory Bossert
Gregory Bossertlayout supervisor
Patrik Marek
Patrik Mareklayout supervisor
Carlos Patrick De Leon
Carlos Patrick De Leonlayout supervisor
Mathieu Dimuro
Mathieu Dimurolead animator
Ngan Chung
Ngan Chunglead animator
Bill Bridges
Bill Bridgeslead animator
Simon Pickard
Simon Pickardlead animator
Alfonso Sicilia
Alfonso Sicilialead animator
Anthony Carlino
Anthony Carlinoleadman
Jayden York
Jayden Yorklibra head technician
Benoit Richard
Benoit Richardlighting programmer
Brian Minzlaff
Brian Minzlafflighting technician
Buzzy Burwell
Buzzy Burwelllighting technician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Thomas M. Dangcillighting technician
Christopher Pritzlaff
Christopher Pritzlafflighting technician
Thomas McCarty
Thomas McCartylighting technician
Scott Medcalf
Scott Medcalflighting technician
Cristian Cazor
Cristian Cazorlighting technician
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martinlighting technician
Trish Herremans
Trish Herremanslighting technician
Nick Zeigler
Nick Zeiglerlighting technician
Darrel D'Itri
Darrel D'Itrilighting technician
Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy
Jennifer Antoinette Kennedylocation coordinator
Bonnie Marquette
Bonnie Marquettelocation manager
Win Riley
Win Rileylocation manager
Jason Collins
Jason Collinsmakeup artist
Jake Garber
Jake Garbermakeup artist
R.J. McCasland
R.J. McCaslandmakeup artist
Alexei Dmitriew
Alexei Dmitriewmakeup artist
Thomas Floutz
Thomas Floutzmakeup artist
Suzanne Diaz
Suzanne Diazmakeup artist
Jennifer Zide
Jennifer Zidemakeup artist
Vasilios Tanis
Vasilios Tanismakeup artist
Alexandria Storm
Alexandria Stormmakeup artist
Rob Seal
Rob Sealmakeup artist
Heba Thorisdottir
Heba Thorisdottirmakeup department head
Sun Lee
Sun Leematte painter
Jaeil Seo
Jaeil Seomatte painter
Rose Wang
Rose Wangmatte painter
Sarah Neveu
Sarah Neveumatte painter
Yvonne Muinde
Yvonne Muindematte painter
Matt Dicken
Matt Dickenmodeling
Dirk Mauche
Dirk Mauchemodeling
Timothy Blake
Timothy Blakemodeling
Gastón Emery
Gastón Emerymodeling
Maximilian Lambrecht
Maximilian Lambrechtmodeling
Dennis Mielke
Dennis Mielkemodeling
Francisco Paioes
Francisco Paioesmodeling
Josip Vrandecic
Josip Vrandecicmodeling
Chris Radcliffe
Chris Radcliffemodelling supervisor
Magnus Skagerlund
Magnus Skagerlundmodelling supervisor
Tim Jones
Tim Jonesmusic arranger
Emir Isilay
Emir Isilaymusic arranger
Steve Davis
Steve Davismusic arranger
Peter Seibert
Peter Seibertmusic arranger
Trygge Toven
Trygge Tovenmusic coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Shannon Murphymusic coordinator
Tom Kramer
Tom Kramermusic editor
Joseph Bonn
Joseph Bonnmusic editor
Amanda Goodpaster
Amanda Goodpastermusic editor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordanmusic supervisor
Pinar Toprak
Pinar Toprakoriginal music composer
Kevin R. Wright
Kevin R. Wrightother
David Hickey
David Hickeypayroll accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey
Amy Denning Winfreypayroll accountant
Katy Tatian-Genovese
Katy Tatian-Genovesepayroll accountant
Christian Malouf
Christian Maloufpayroll accountant
Vincent Slaughter
Vincent Slaughterpayroll accountant
Stephanie Ann Schwartz
Stephanie Ann Schwartzpayroll accountant
Nicholas Hampshire
Nicholas Hampshirepipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch
Nathan Ruschpipeline technical director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Marc-Olivier Rouleaupipeline technical director
David Zeng
David Zengpipeline technical director
Jason Holt
Jason Holtpipeline technical director
Victoria Mothersill
Victoria Mothersillpipeline technical director
Tonya Strantzi
Tonya Strantzipipeline technical director
Darragh Duffy
Darragh Duffypipeline technical director
Gina Guerrero
Gina Guerreropipeline technical director
Ross Jensen
Ross Jensenproduction controller
Jordan Gilbert
Jordan Gilbertproduction coordinator
Lauren VanOrsdale
Lauren VanOrsdaleproduction coordinator
Sara Bartkiewicz
Sara Bartkiewiczproduction coordinator
Katherine Lucy McLure
Katherine Lucy McLureproduction coordinator
Andy Nicholson
Andy NicholsonSzenenbild
Paddy Cullen
Paddy Cullenproduction manager
T.J. Bryson
T.J. Brysonproduction secretary
Don J. Hug
Don J. Hugproduction supervisor
Andrew Petrotta
Andrew Petrottaproperty master
Alanna Suen
Alanna Suenprops
Otto Broberg
Otto Brobergprops
Albert Cuellar
Albert Cuellarprops
Bruce Spaulding Fuller
Bruce Spaulding Fullerprosthetic makeup artist
Dana Arnold
Dana Arnoldrigging gaffer
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Jason C. Fitzgeraldrigging gaffer
King Lanaux
King Lanauxrigging grip
Gary J. Dodd
Gary J. Doddrigging grip
Darin Devonshire
Darin Devonshirerigging grip
Robert J. Reilly
Robert J. Reillyrigging grip
Ryan Chamberlain
Ryan Chamberlainrigging grip
Dan Wyssmann
Dan Wyssmannrigging grip
Daniel Vlahos
Daniel Vlahosrigging grip
Charles Smith
Charles Smithrigging grip
William Kent
William Kentrigging grip
Matthew Thomas Moles
Matthew Thomas Molesrigging grip
Denise Brady
Denise Bradyrigging grip
Jason Klinger
Jason Klingerrigging grip
Joe L. Wright
Joe L. Wrightrigging grip
Rebecca Walton
Rebecca Waltonrigging grip
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Geneva Robertson-Dworetscreenplay
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquezsculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
J. Bryan Hollowaysculptor
Duncan Crawford
Duncan Crawfordsculptor
David French
David Frenchsculptor
Daniel Wurschl
Daniel Wurschlsecond assistant camera
Eric Amundsen
Eric Amundsensecond assistant camera
Hai Le
Hai Lesecond assistant camera
Cody Williams
Cody Williamssecond second assistant director
Igor Meglic
Igor Meglicsecond unit director of photography
Jeff Vacanti
Jeff Vacantisenior animator
Thierry Dezarmenien
Thierry Dezarmeniensenior animator
Ümit Dönmez
Ümit Dönmezsenior animator
Brad Lincoln
Brad Lincolnsenior animator
Doug Delaney
Doug Delaneysenior colorist
John Saleem
John Saleemsenior modeller
Thirupathi Nomula
Thirupathi Nomulasenior modeller
Charlie Dicus
Charlie Dicusset costumer
Bob Moore Jr.
Bob Moore Jr.set costumer
Jody Felz
Jody Felzset costumer
Tiffany Barry
Tiffany Barryset costumer
Lily Scott
Lily Scottset costumer
Danny Vick
Danny Vickset costumer
Lauri Gaffin
Lauri Gaffinset decoration
Jill Broadfoot
Jill Broadfootset decoration buyer
Samuel J. Tell
Samuel J. Tellset decoration buyer
Sara Gardner-Gail
Sara Gardner-Gailset decoration buyer
Kate Fettis
Kate Fettisset decoration buyer
Scott Herbertson
Scott Herbertsonset designer
Kevin Cross
Kevin Crossset designer
Tammy S. Lee
Tammy S. Leeset designer
Tim Croshaw
Tim Croshawset designer
Mike Stassi
Mike Stassiset designer
Ernie Avila
Ernie Avilaset designer
David Moreau
David Moreauset designer
Shamim Seifzadeh
Shamim Seifzadehset designer
Julien Pougnier
Julien Pougnierset designer
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Patrick Dunn-Bakerset designer
Robert Broadfoot
Robert Broadfootset designer
Sean Ginevan
Sean Ginevanset dresser
David Ladish
David Ladishset dresser
Sam Hensen
Sam Hensenset dresser
Mike Sunga
Mike Sungaset dresser
David Napoli
David Napoliset dresser
Robert Gray
Robert Grayset dresser
Scott M. Anderson
Scott M. Andersonset dresser
Dean Lakoff
Dean Lakoffset dresser
Michael A. Johnson
Michael A. Johnsonset dresser
John Horning
John Horningset dresser
John R. Boucher
John R. Boucherset dresser
Max Bostic
Max Bosticset dresser
David Dunn
David Dunnset dresser
Danny Metz
Danny Metzset dresser
Brian Nabours
Brian Naboursset dresser
Mark Rodriguez
Mark Rodriguezset dresser
Billy Sender
Billy Senderset dresser
Christopher Boyes
Christopher Boyessound designer
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstromsound designer
Matt Lange
Matt Langesound designer
Dee Selby
Dee Selbysound effects editor
Teresa Eckton
Teresa Ecktonsound effects editor
J.R. Grubbs
J.R. Grubbssound effects editor
Kimberly Patrick
Kimberly Patricksound effects editor
Lucas Miller
Lucas Millersound effects editor
Dan Abrams
Dan Abramssound engineer
Mark Lindauer
Mark Lindauersound engineer
Ryan Stern
Ryan Sternsound engineer
Andy Winderbaum
Andy Winderbaumsound engineer
Pud Cusack
Pud Cusacksound mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Lora Hirschbergsound re-recording mixer
Carlton Coleman
Carlton Colemanspecial effects makeup artist
Cary Ayers
Cary Ayersspecial effects makeup artist
Erica Akin
Erica Akinspecial effects makeup artist
Samantha Ward
Samantha Wardspecial effects makeup artist
Cassie Russek
Cassie Russekspecial effects makeup artist
Matt Sprunger
Matt Sprungerspecial effects makeup artist
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudickspecial effects supervisor
Roy K. Cancino
Roy K. Cancinospecial effects technician
Michael A. Tice
Michael A. Ticespecial effects technician
Darin O'Neill
Darin O'Neillspecial effects technician
Kevin Bowers
Kevin Bowersspecial effects technician
Morgan Guynes
Morgan Guynesspecial effects technician
Allison Gainza
Allison Gainzaspecial effects technician
Kenneth Van Order
Kenneth Van Orderspecial effects technician
Todd Jensen
Todd Jensenspecial effects technician
Martin J. Gibbons
Martin J. Gibbonsspecial effects technician
Ellie Oster
Ellie Osterspecial effects technician
Epiffany Phillips
Epiffany Phillipsspecial effects technician
Bobby Stenwall
Bobby Stenwallspecial effects technician
Andrew P. Flores
Andrew P. Floresstandby painter
Dino Hamilton
Dino Hamiltonstandby painter
Aaron Rodriguez
Aaron Rodriguezstandby painter
Andy Yamada
Andy Yamadastereoscopic coordinator
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Wayan Blue Palmieristereoscopic editor
Simon D. Kern
Simon D. Kernstereoscopic supervisor
Rahul Mhatre
Rahul Mhatrestereoscopic supervisor
Matt Kennedy
Matt Kennedystill photographer
Nicole Perlman
Nicole Perlmanstory
Meg LeFauve
Meg LeFauvestory
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Geneva Robertson-Dworetstory
Bryan Andrews
Bryan Andrewsstoryboard artist
Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlingerstoryboard artist
Federico D'Alessandro
Federico D'Alessandrostoryboard artist
Anthony Liberatore
Anthony Liberatorestoryboard artist
Laura Galinson
Laura Galinsonstudio teacher
Thomas O'Flaherty
Thomas O'Flahertystudio teacher
James M. Churchman
James M. Churchmanstunt coordinator
Charles Ingram
Charles Ingramstunt double
Hannah Betts
Hannah Bettsstunt double
Joanna Bennett
Joanna Bennettstunt double
Ingrid Kleinig
Ingrid Kleinigstunt double
Steve Kelso
Steve Kelsostunt driver
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jennifer Elizabethstunts
Mallory Thompson
Mallory Thompsonstunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Jeffrey G. Barnettstunts
Natalie Padilla
Natalie Padillastunts
Andrew Max Cahn
Andrew Max Cahnsupervising art director
Christopher Boyes
Christopher Boyessupervising sound editor
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Bogdan Iofciulescutechno crane operator
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirbythanks
Joe Simon
Joe Simonthanks
Roy Thomas
Roy Thomasthanks
Gene Colan
Gene Colanthanks
David Lopez
David Lopezthanks
Takayuki Sato
Takayuki Satotitle graphics
Adam Pinkstaff
Adam Pinkstafftransportation captain
Michael Connor
Michael Connortransportation captain
Angel DeSanti
Angel DeSantitransportation co-captain
Wayne Roberts
Wayne Robertstransportation co-captain
Mark Maymo
Mark Maymotransportation co-captain
Geno Hart
Geno Harttransportation coordinator
Stacy Parker
Stacy Parkertravel coordinator
Susan McNamara
Susan McNamaraunit production manager
John M. Pisani
John M. Pisaniunit publicist
Kevin Culligan
Kevin Culliganutility sound
Chloe Patenaude
Chloe Patenaudeutility sound
Tony Bacigalupi
Tony Bacigalupivfx editor
Luke Botteron
Luke Botteronvfx editor
Lei Zhang
Lei Zhangvfx editor
Alex Holcombe
Alex Holcombevfx editor
Jan Reichmann
Jan Reichmannvfx editor
Lara Mazzawi
Lara Mazzawivfx editor
Miguel Lleras Villaveces
Miguel Lleras Villavecesvfx lighting artist
Shawn McCarten
Shawn McCartenvfx lighting artist
Lyndsey Will
Lyndsey Willvfx lighting artist
Vitor Libardi
Vitor Libardivfx lighting artist
Michael Johns
Michael Johnsvfx lighting artist
Jakob Jan Steffen
Jakob Jan Steffenvfx lighting artist
Alexander Szabados
Alexander Szabadosvfx lighting artist
Alfred Ainsworth
Alfred Ainsworthvideo assist operator
Andy Park
Andy Parkvisual development
Christopher Leloup
Christopher Leloupvisual effects compositor
Harrison Goldstein
Harrison Goldsteinvisual effects coordinator
Cole Darby
Cole Darbyvisual effects coordinator
Chelsea Mirus
Chelsea Mirusvisual effects coordinator
Sara Bold
Sara Boldvisual effects coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Katrissa 'Kat' Petersonvisual effects coordinator
Lucas John Ng
Lucas John Ngvisual effects coordinator
Eva Mularonek
Eva Mularonekvisual effects coordinator
Sarah Cave
Sarah Cavevisual effects coordinator
Errol Stussi
Errol Stussivisual effects coordinator
Juliette Lemaire
Juliette Lemairevisual effects coordinator
Lane Howard
Lane Howardvisual effects coordinator
Anne-Marie Ouellet
Anne-Marie Ouelletvisual effects coordinator
Carlos Flores Tavitas
Carlos Flores Tavitasvisual effects coordinator
Jaclyn Abrahante
Jaclyn Abrahantevisual effects coordinator
Neha Samant
Neha Samantvisual effects coordinator
Neil Hughes
Neil Hughesvisual effects coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Vani Rakeshvisual effects coordinator
Chaz Pizani
Chaz Pizanivisual effects coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios
Ellis Trespalaciosvisual effects coordinator
Diana Cobo
Diana Cobovisual effects coordinator
Rachel Sokoloski
Rachel Sokoloskivisual effects coordinator
Molly McLaren
Molly McLarenvisual effects coordinator
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakisvisual effects coordinator
Anna Thenberg
Anna Thenbergvisual effects coordinator
Samantha Abda
Samantha Abdavisual effects coordinator
Jose A. Velazquez
Jose A. Velazquezvisual effects coordinator
Yeri Casanova
Yeri Casanovavisual effects coordinator
Tulika Kabra
Tulika Kabravisual effects coordinator
Snehal Kanchan Mistry
Snehal Kanchan Mistryvisual effects coordinator
Ramona Dominick
Ramona Dominickvisual effects coordinator
Teresa Hernandez
Teresa Hernandezvisual effects coordinator
Scott Kunysz
Scott Kunyszvisual effects coordinator
Ariadna Roa Salazar
Ariadna Roa Salazarvisual effects coordinator
Daria Zecha
Daria Zechavisual effects coordinator
John Polyson
John Polysonvisual effects editor
Kosta Saric
Kosta Saricvisual effects editor
Liana Jackson
Liana Jacksonvisual effects editor
Robert Drwila
Robert Drwilavisual effects editor
Paul Driver
Paul Drivervisual effects producer
Ilona Blyth
Ilona Blythvisual effects producer
Jason Bath
Jason Bathvisual effects producer
Michael Perdew
Michael Perdewvisual effects producer
Erin D. O'Connor
Erin D. O'Connorvisual effects producer
Mare McIntosh
Mare McIntoshvisual effects producer
Damien Carr
Damien Carrvisual effects producer
Massimo Meo
Massimo Meovisual effects producer
Praveen Kilaru
Praveen Kilaruvisual effects producer
Julien Cimino
Julien Ciminovisual effects producer
Ryan Flick
Ryan Flickvisual effects producer
Lee Briggs
Lee Briggsvisual effects producer
Carlos Ciudad
Carlos Ciudadvisual effects producer
Andrew Eick
Andrew Eickvisual effects producer
Monique Pollaehne
Monique Pollaehnevisual effects producer
Sophie Carroll
Sophie Carrollvisual effects producer
Christine Neumann
Christine Neumannvisual effects producer
Allison Glennon
Allison Glennonvisual effects producer
Ryan Wilk
Ryan Wilkvisual effects producer
Hawkins DuBois
Hawkins DuBoisvisual effects production assistant
Jonathan Beres
Jonathan Beresvisual effects production assistant
Sharon Das
Sharon Dasvisual effects production assistant
Jon Roth
Jon Rothvisual effects production assistant
Stephanie Cziczo
Stephanie Cziczovisual effects production assistant
Anna Mudrak
Anna Mudrakvisual effects production assistant
Kenneth Coyne
Kenneth Coynevisual effects production manager
Nicholas Murphy
Nicholas Murphyvisual effects production manager
Katie Stetson
Katie Stetsonvisual effects production manager
Mark Story
Mark Storyvisual effects production manager
Beverly Abbott
Beverly Abbottvisual effects production manager
Marlene Nehls
Marlene Nehlsvisual effects production manager
Shaan Nelson
Shaan Nelsonvisual effects production manager
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
Karolina Simos-Dziewonskavisual effects production manager
Gabrielle Buchan
Gabrielle Buchanvisual effects production manager
Ethan Maharaj
Ethan Maharajvisual effects production manager
Ed Bruce
Ed Brucevisual effects supervisor
Paul Butterworth
Paul Butterworthvisual effects supervisor
Trent Claus
Trent Clausvisual effects supervisor
Christopher Townsend
Christopher Townsendvisual effects supervisor
Malte Sarnes
Malte Sarnesvisual effects supervisor
Craig Hammack
Craig Hammackvisual effects supervisor
Oliver Schulz
Oliver Schulzvisual effects supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle
Dominik Zimmerlevisual effects supervisor
Brendan Seals
Brendan Sealsvisual effects supervisor
Josh Dagg
Josh Daggvisual effects supervisor
Christian Kaestner
Christian Kaestnervisual effects supervisor
Nick Crew
Nick Crewvisual effects supervisor
Kevin Souls
Kevin Soulsvisual effects supervisor
Vinod Gundre
Vinod Gundrevisual effects supervisor
David Hodgins
David Hodginsvisual effects supervisor
Graham Page
Graham Pagevisual effects supervisor
Natasha Ladek
Natasha Ladekwigmaker

Teil folgender Filmreihen